Profile

Nora Duarte

Content Creator, writer and streamer.

Ignite Your Creativity

Join me for inspiring sessions where we’ll craft engaging narratives, develop compelling content strategies, and elevate your streaming presence to connect with a wider audience.

Sessions from $75

Who is Nora Duarte?

Nora Duarte is a creative consultant on Talkspresso. Content Creator, writer and streamer. Book a session with Nora Duarte at talkspresso.com/nora-duarte.

About Nora Duarte

Nora Duarte is a creative consultant on Talkspresso.

Background

I'm a creator. Soy escritora novel, creadora de contenido y streamer

How to Book

Book a session with Nora Duarte at talkspresso.com/nora-duarte. Featured offering: Storytelling Workshop.

Book a Private Session

Choose a service that fits your needs

1:1

Storytelling Workshop

$100

60 MINS · 1:1 Session
Secure booking
writingstorytelling

Not taking paid bookings yet

Most popular
1:1

Ask Me Anything

$75

30 MINS · 1:1 Session
Secure booking
Q&Awriting tips

Not taking paid bookings yet

1:1

Creative Feedback Session

Free

45 MINS · 1:1 Session
Secure booking
feedbackwriting review

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about working with Nora Duarte

Who is Nora Duarte?

Nora Duarte is a creative consultant on Talkspresso. Content Creator, writer and streamer. Book a session with Nora Duarte directly on their Talkspresso profile.

What services does Nora Duarte offer?

Nora Duarte offers the following services: Storytelling Workshop, Ask Me Anything, Creative Feedback Session. Visit their profile to see all available options and pricing.

How can I book a session with Nora Duarte?

You can book a session with Nora Duarte directly on their Talkspresso profile. Select an available time slot, choose the service that fits your needs, and complete your booking online.

Are sessions with Nora Duarte virtual or in-person?

All sessions with Nora Duarte on Talkspresso are conducted via live video call. You can join from anywhere with an internet connection. No downloads or special software required.

What should I expect in a session with Nora Duarte?

Sessions with Nora Duarte are personalized 1-on-1 video conversations focused on your specific needs. You'll have the opportunity to ask questions, get expert guidance, and walk away with actionable next steps.

Ready to talk with Nora about creative consulting?

Pick a time, book your session, and meet Nora live over video. No downloads, no scheduling back-and-forth.